Clarence Wong

I don't break the rules, I just bend them...allot.

Nicknames
Clar, C-Dub
Born
August 26, 1974
Current Place
Santa Clara, California, United States of America

About

Clarence Wong is a digital marketing professional and works in the industries of life sciences, semiconductors and software. He also runs a brand property merchandise business with his wife, Yuki Chung. It's said that he's been prototyping a revolutionary ambient module that will enhance the experience of table top gamers everywhere.

Something Missing? Feel Feel to Help Fix It - Sign up !

Things & works I helped create, maintain, or improve